Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (17-09-2016)
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.   - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.   - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES   - C.D. BENALUP  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
 
Jornada 2 (24-09-2016)
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
 
Jornada 3 (01-10-2016)
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
 
Jornada 4 (15-10-2016)
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. BENALUP   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
 
Jornada 5 (22-10-2016)
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. BENALUP  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
 
Jornada 6 (29-10-2016)
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
 
Jornada 7 (05-11-2016)
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
 
Jornada 8 (12-11-2016)
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES   - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
 
Jornada 9 (19-11-2016)
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
 
Jornada 10 (26-11-2016)
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES   - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.   - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 11 (03-12-2016)
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 12 (17-12-2016)
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES   - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.   - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA   - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
 
Jornada 13 (14-01-2017)
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
 
Jornada 14 (21-01-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES   - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.   - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA   - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.   - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
 
Jornada 15 (28-01-2017)
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.   - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 16 (04-02-2017)
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S. - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S. - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A" - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 17 (11-02-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S. - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. BENALUP  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
 
Jornada 18 (18-02-2017)
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S. - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A" - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. BENALUP - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 19 (25-02-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S. - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S. - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - C.D. BENALUP  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
 
Jornada 20 (04-03-2017)
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A" - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 21 (18-03-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S. - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S. - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S. - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
 
Jornada 22 (25-03-2017)
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 23 (01-04-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A" - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S. - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S. - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
 
Jornada 24 (08-04-2017)
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. BENALUP - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 25 (22-04-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A" - C.D. BENALUP  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S. - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S. - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
 
Jornada 26 (29-04-2017)
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 27 (06-05-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A" - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S. - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S. - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S. - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 28 (13-05-2017)
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 29 (20-05-2017)
C.D. BENALUP - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO - ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A" - CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S.  
LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S. - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA  
C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S. - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S. - C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S.  
 
Jornada 30 (27-05-2017)
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. BENALUP  
ALMONTE F.S. BAR TANAJALES - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. F.S. POZOBLANCO BAR MERCADO  
CIUDAD DE CEUTA F.S. - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT-TRAGUSA - C.D. SAN JUAN F.S. 2015 SJ. PUERTO "A"  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - LA PUEBLA DE LOS INFANTES F.S.  
C.D. ALCALA DE GUADAIRA F.S. - C.D. AQUASIERRA F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO F.S.  
 

Volver