Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (30-09-2017)
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.   - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
CHICLANA C.F.   - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
Descansa - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 2 (07-10-2017)
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - Descansa  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN   - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.   - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - CHICLANA C.F.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 3 (14-10-2017)
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.   - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
CHICLANA C.F.   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
Descansa - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 4 (21-10-2017)
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN   - Descansa  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - CHICLANA C.F.  
 
Jornada 5 (28-10-2017)
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.   - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
Descansa - CHICLANA C.F.  
 
Jornada 6 (04-11-2017)
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - Descansa  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
CHICLANA C.F.   - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
 
Jornada 7 (11-11-2017)
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN   - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.   - CHICLANA C.F.  
Descansa - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
 
Jornada 8 (18-11-2017)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - Descansa  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
CHICLANA C.F.   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS   - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
 
Jornada 9 (25-11-2017)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.   - CHICLANA C.F.  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.   - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
Descansa - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
 
Jornada 10 (02-12-2017)
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.   - Descansa  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
CHICLANA C.F.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS   - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
 
Jornada 11 (09-12-2017)
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN   - CHICLANA C.F.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.   - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
Descansa - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
 
Jornada 12 (16-12-2017)
Descansa - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
CHICLANA C.F.   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS   - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.   - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
 
Jornada 13 (23-12-2017)
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - CHICLANA C.F.  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN   - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.   - Descansa  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 14 (30-12-2017)
C.D. LAGUNENSE - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D. - CHICLANA C.F.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - C.D. OLIMPICO  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - Descansa  
 
Jornada 15 (06-01-2018)
Descansa - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D. - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D. - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
CHICLANA C.F. - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 16 (13-01-2018)
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D. - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - CHICLANA C.F.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - Descansa  
 
Jornada 17 (20-01-2018)
Descansa - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D. - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D. - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
CHICLANA C.F. - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 18 (27-01-2018)
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D. - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
CHICLANA C.F. - Descansa  
 
Jornada 19 (03-02-2018)
Descansa - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D. - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D. - C.D. OLIMPICO  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS - CHICLANA C.F.  
 
Jornada 20 (10-02-2018)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D. - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
CHICLANA C.F. - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS - Descansa  
 
Jornada 21 (17-02-2018)
Descansa - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D. - C.D. OLIMPICO  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. - CHICLANA C.F.  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D. - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
 
Jornada 22 (24-02-2018)
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D. - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
C.D. OLIMPICO - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
CHICLANA C.F. - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D. - Descansa  
 
Jornada 23 (03-03-2018)
Descansa - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN - C.D. OLIMPICO  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - CHICLANA C.F.  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D. - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
 
Jornada 24 (10-03-2018)
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. OLIMPICO - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
CHICLANA C.F. - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D. - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. - Descansa  
 
Jornada 25 (17-03-2018)
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - Descansa  
MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - C.D. OLIMPICO  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - CHICLANA C.F.  
C.D. SAVIA JOVEN - CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D.  
ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D. - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D.  
 
Jornada 26 (24-03-2018)
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - MENTIDERO CADIZ C.D.  
CHICLANA C.F. - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
CLUB DEPORTIVO G.E. TRANVIAS - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
FERMIN SALVOCHEA C.D. - C.D. SAVIA JOVEN  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
Descansa - ALCHOYANO U.D. P.C.D.

Volver