Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (14-10-2017)
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.  
Descansa - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 2 (21-10-2017)
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - Descansa  
C.D.GEMINIS   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 3 (28-10-2017)
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - C.D.GEMINIS  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
Descansa - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 4 (11-11-2017)
C.D.GEMINIS   - Descansa  
C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  
 
Jornada 5 (18-11-2017)
C.D.GEMINIS   - C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
Descansa - C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  
 
Jornada 6 (02-12-2017)
Descansa - C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
 
Jornada 7 (16-12-2017)
C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D.GEMINIS   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - Descansa  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 8 (13-01-2018)
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D.GEMINIS - C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  
C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F. - C.D. OLIMPICO  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - Descansa  
 
Jornada 9 (20-01-2018)
Descansa - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. LAGUNENSE "A" - C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 10 (03-02-2018)
C.D.GEMINIS - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F. - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  
C.D. OLIMPICO - Descansa  
 
Jornada 11 (24-02-2018)
Descansa - C.D.GEMINIS  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D. LAGUNENSE "A" - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 12 (03-03-2018)
C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F. - C.D.GEMINIS  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE "A" - Descansa  
 
Jornada 13 (10-03-2018)
C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F. - Descansa  
C.D.GEMINIS - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
CHIPIONA F.S. C.D. - C.D. OLIMPICO  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - C.D. LAGUNENSE "A"  
 
Jornada 14 (17-03-2018)
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D. SANTAMARIA C.F.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. LAGUNENSE "A" - CHIPIONA F.S. C.D.  
Descansa - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  

Volver