Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (30-09-2017)
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D.GEMINIS   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 2 (07-10-2017)
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  - C.D. BENALUP  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  - C.D.GEMINIS  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 3 (14-10-2017)
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
C.D. BENALUP   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
C.D.GEMINIS   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 4 (21-10-2017)
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. BENALUP  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - C.D.GEMINIS  
 
Jornada 5 (28-10-2017)
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. BENALUP   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA   - C.D.GEMINIS  
 
Jornada 6 (04-11-2017)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
C.D.GEMINIS   - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
 
Jornada 7 (11-11-2017)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA   - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
 
Jornada 8 (18-11-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
C.D.GEMINIS   - C.D. BENALUP  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
 
Jornada 9 (25-11-2017)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  - C.D. OLIMPICO  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. BENALUP   - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
 
Jornada 10 (02-12-2017)
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D.GEMINIS   - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.   - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  - C.D. BENALUP  
 
Jornada 11 (09-12-2017)
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 12 (16-12-2017)
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A" - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D.GEMINIS  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B" - C.D. OLIMPICO  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 13 (13-01-2018)
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A" - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D.GEMINIS - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
C.D. OLIMPICO - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 14 (20-01-2018)
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A" - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - C.D. BENALUP  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B" - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. OLIMPICO - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 15 (27-01-2018)
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. BENALUP - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A" - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D.GEMINIS - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 16 (03-02-2018)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B" - C.D. BENALUP  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
C.D. OLIMPICO - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
C.D.GEMINIS - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 17 (10-02-2018)
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A" - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
C.D. BENALUP - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A" - C.D. OLIMPICO  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D. - C.D.GEMINIS  
 
Jornada 18 (24-02-2018)
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B" - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
C.D. OLIMPICO - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D.GEMINIS - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D. - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 19 (03-03-2018)
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A" - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - C.D. OLIMPICO  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D.GEMINIS  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A" - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
 
Jornada 20 (10-03-2018)
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B" - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. OLIMPICO - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
C.D.GEMINIS - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D. - C.D. BENALUP  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A" - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 21 (17-03-2018)
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B" - C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - C.D. OLIMPICO  
C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A" - C.D.GEMINIS  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D.  
C.D. BENALUP - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A"  
 
Jornada 22 (24-03-2018)
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "B"  
C.D. OLIMPICO - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D.GEMINIS - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
JEREZ 1993 F.S. S.D. - C.D. SANIX LA ISLA "A"  
SAN FELIPE NERI C.D. "A" - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
C.D. PUERTO REAL FUTBOL SALA - C.D. BENALUP

Volver