Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (07-10-2017)
C.D. OLIMPICO   - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - GADITANA C.F. C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - SAVIA JOVEN C.D.  
 
Jornada 2 (14-10-2017)
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
GADITANA C.F. C.D.   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
SAVIA JOVEN C.D.   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
 
Jornada 3 (21-10-2017)
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - GADITANA C.F. C.D.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - SAVIA JOVEN C.D.  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
 
Jornada 4 (04-11-2017)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
GADITANA C.F. C.D.   - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
SAVIA JOVEN C.D.   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
 
Jornada 5 (11-11-2017)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - GADITANA C.F. C.D.  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - SAVIA JOVEN C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
 
Jornada 6 (18-11-2017)
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - GADITANA C.F. C.D.  
SAVIA JOVEN C.D.   - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. LAGUNENSE   - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.   - C.D. OLIMPICO  
 
Jornada 7 (02-12-2017)
GADITANA C.F. C.D.   - SAVIA JOVEN C.D.  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO   - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ   - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO   - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 8 (09-12-2017)
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - C.D. OLIMPICO  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
GADITANA C.F. C.D. - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
SAVIA JOVEN C.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 9 (16-12-2017)
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
C.D. OLIMPICO - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - GADITANA C.F. C.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - SAVIA JOVEN C.D.  
 
Jornada 10 (13-01-2018)
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
GADITANA C.F. C.D. - C.D. OLIMPICO  
SAVIA JOVEN C.D. - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 11 (20-01-2018)
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - GADITANA C.F. C.D.  
C.D. OLIMPICO - SAVIA JOVEN C.D.  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
 
Jornada 12 (03-02-2018)
GADITANA C.F. C.D. - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
SAVIA JOVEN C.D. - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - C.D. OLIMPICO  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
 
Jornada 13 (10-03-2018)
GADITANA C.F. C.D. - ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS  
DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO - SAVIA JOVEN C.D.  
C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ - C.D. LAGUNENSE  
C.D. OLIMPICO - SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D.  
 
Jornada 14 (17-03-2018)
SAVIA JOVEN C.D. - GADITANA C.F. C.D.  
C.D. LAGUNENSE - DON BOSCO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO  
SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. - C.D. MENTIDERO CADIZ  
ISLEÑO SAN FERNANDO FS - C.D. OLIMPICO

Volver