Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (24-09-2017)
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. BENALUP   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO   - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
 
Jornada 2 (01-10-2017)
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.   - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS   - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
 
Jornada 3 (08-10-2017)
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA   - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP   - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
 
Jornada 4 (15-10-2017)
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT   - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.   - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO   - C.D. BENALUP  
 
Jornada 5 (22-10-2017)
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA   - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA   - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. BENALUP  
 
Jornada 6 (29-10-2017)
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS   - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO   - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
C.D. BENALUP   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 7 (05-11-2017)
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA   - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 8 (12-11-2017)
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
 
Jornada 9 (19-11-2017)
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
 
Jornada 10 (26-11-2017)
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.   - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA   - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
 
Jornada 11 (03-12-2017)
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT   - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.   - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
 
Jornada 12 (10-12-2017)
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA   - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS   - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO   - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. BENALUP   - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO   - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA   - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA   - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
 
Jornada 13 (17-12-2017)
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.   - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT   - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.   - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.   - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S.   - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ   - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.   - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 14 (21-01-2018)
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S. - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 15 (28-01-2018)
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO - SURHOGAR Isleño FS.  
 
Jornada 16 (04-02-2018)
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D. - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 17 (11-02-2018)
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
 
Jornada 18 (18-02-2018)
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S. - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 19 (25-02-2018)
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA - SURHOGAR Isleño FS.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. BENALUP  
 
Jornada 20 (04-03-2018)
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D. - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S. - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS. - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
C.D. BENALUP - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 21 (11-03-2018)
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA - C.D. BENALUP  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
 
Jornada 22 (25-03-2018)
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S. - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 23 (08-04-2018)
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D. - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
 
Jornada 24 (22-04-2018)
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S. - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
C.D. BENALUP - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
 
Jornada 25 (29-04-2018)
C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S. - C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA  
CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT - SURHOGAR Isleño FS  
UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D. - C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO  
C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S. - C.D. BENALUP  
C.D. LA PALMA F.S. - P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO  
C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ - ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA  
C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S. - C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA  
 
Jornada 26 (13-05-2018)
SURHOGAR Isleño FS - C.D. OLIMPIC DE TRIANA MUNDOSEGUROS F.S.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO F.S. BAR MERCADO - CDF CARMONENSE BRANDT  
C.D. BENALUP - UNION AFRICA CEUTI S.D.  
P.C.D. U.D. ALCHOYANO - C.D. FLOYD-M VILLALBA F.S.  
ICCA LA SALLE CORDOBA - C.D. LA PALMA F.S.  
C.D. ONUBA 2014 AUTOPARTS HUELVA - C.D. VIRGILI F.S. DE CADIZ  
C.D. DOS HERMANAS FUTBOL SALA - C.D. EL CAMPILLO F.S.

Volver